MENU

GAMES

GAME SCHEDULE

September

D W No GAME CITY Face Off
2 Sat 1 FREEBLADES CRANES 1 Hachinohe 17:00
2 ICEBUCKS EAGLES 1 Nikko 16:00
3 DAEMYUNG HIGH1 1 Incheon 17:00
3 Sun 4 FREEBLADES CRANES 2 Hachinohe 15:30
5 ICEBUCKS EAGLES 2 Nikko 14:00
6 DAEMYUNG HIGH1 2 Incheon 17:00
7 SAKHALIN HALLA 1 Yuzhnosakhalinsk 18:15
4 Mon 8 SAKHALIN HALLA 2 Yuzhnosakhalinsk 19:10
9 Sat 9 CRANES ICEBUCKS 1 Kushiro 17:00
10 FREEBLADES EAGLES 1 Koriyama 17:00
11 HIGH1 HALLA 1 Goyang 14:00
10 Sun 12 CRANES ICEBUCKS 2 Kushiro 15:00
13 FREEBLADES EAGLES 2 Koriyama 15:30
14 HIGH1 HALLA 2 Goyang 15:00
15 SAKHALIN DAEMYUNG 1 Yuzhnosakhalinsk 17:10
11 Mon 16 SAKHALIN DAEMYUNG 2 Yuzhnosakhalinsk 19:10
16 Sat 17 EAGLES HIGH1 1 Tomakomai 15:00
18 HALLA DAEMYUNG 1 Anyang 17:00
17 Sun 19 EAGLES HIGH1 2 Tomakomai 15:00
20 HALLA DAEMYUNG 2 Anyang 17:00
19 Tue 21 CRANES HIGH1 1 Kushiro 18:30
20 Wed 22 CRANES HIGH1 2 Kushiro 18:30
21 Thu 23 ICEBUCKS SAKHALIN 1 Nikko 18:30
22 Fri 24 ICEBUCKS SAKHALIN 2 Nikko 18:30
24 Sun 25 FREEBLADES SAKHALIN 1 Hachinohe 15:30
25 Mon 26 FREEBLADES SAKHALIN 2 Hachinohe 19:00
27 Wed 27 CRANES DAEMYUNG 1 Kushiro 18:30
28 EAGLES HALLA 1 Tomakomai 18:30
28 Thu 29 CRANES DAEMYUNG 2 Kushiro 18:30
30 EAGLES HALLA 2 Tomakomai 18:30
30 Sat 31 CRANES HALLA 1 Kushiro 17:00
32 EAGLES DAEMYUNG 1 Tomakomai 15:00
33 ICEBUCKS FREEBLADES 1 Nikko 16:00

October

D W No GAME CITY Face Off
1 Sun 34 CRANES HALLA 2 Kushiro 15:00
35 EAGLES DAEMYUNG 2 Tomakomai 15:00
36 ICEBUCKS FREEBLADES 2 Nikko 14:00
37 SAKHALIN HIGH1 1 Yuzhnosakhalinsk 17:10
2 Mon 38 SAKHALIN HIGH1 2 Yuzhnosakhalinsk 19:10
7 Sat 39 HALLA FREEBLADES 1 Anyang 17:00
40 DAEMYUNG ICEBUCKS 1 Incheon 17:00
8 Sun 41 HALLA FREEBLADES 2 Anyang 17:00
42 DAEMYUNG ICEBUCKS 2 Incheon 17:00
43 SAKHALIN CRANES 1 Yuzhnosakhalinsk 17:10
9 Mon 44 SAKHALIN CRANES 2 Yuzhnosakhalinsk 19:10
10 Tue 45 HIGH1 ICEBUCKS 1 Goyang 19:00
46 DAEMYUNG FREEBLADES 1 Incheon 19:00
11 Wed 47 HIGH1 ICEBUCKS 2 Goyang 19:00
48 DAEMYUNG FREEBLADES 2 Incheon 19:00
14 Sat 49 HALLA ICEBUCKS 1 Anyang 17:00
50 HIGH1 FREEBLADES 1 Goyang 18:00
15 Sun 51 HALLA ICEBUCKS 2 Anyang 17:00
52 HIGH1 FREEBLADES 2 Goyang 15:00
53 SAKHALIN EAGLES 1 Yuzhnosakhalinsk 17:10
16 Mon 54 SAKHALIN EAGLES 2 Yuzhnosakhalinsk 19:10
21 Sat 55 EAGLES CRANES 1 Tomakomai 15:00
56 FREEBLADES ICEBUCKS 3 Hachinohe 17:00
57 HIGH1 DAEMYUNG 3 Goyang 18:00
22 Sun 58 EAGLES CRANES 2 Tomakomai 15:00
59 FREEBLADES ICEBUCKS 4 Hachinohe 15:30
60 HIGH1 DAEMYUNG 4 Goyang 15:00
28 Sat 61 FREEBLADES HALLA 3 Hachinohe 17:00
62 ICEBUCKS HIGH1 3 Nikko 16:00
29 Sun 63 FREEBLADES HALLA 4 Hachinohe 15:30
64 ICEBUCKS HIGH1 4 Nikko 14:00
30 Mon 65 EAGLES SAKHALIN 3 Tomakomai 18:30
31 Tue 66 EAGLES SAKHALIN 4 Tomakomai 18:30
67 FREEBLADES HIGH1 3 Hachinohe 19:00
68 ICEBUCKS HALLA 3 Nikko 18:30

November

D W No GAME CITY Face Off
1 Wed 69 FREEBLADES HIGH1 4 Hachinohe 19:00
70 ICEBUCKS HALLA 4 Nikko 18:30
2 Thu 71 CRANES SAKHALIN 3 Kushiro 18:30
3 Fri 72 CRANES SAKHALIN 4 Kushiro 15:00
4 Sat 73 DAEMYUNG HALLA 3 Incheon 17:00
5 Sun 74 DAEMYUNG HALLA 4 Incheon 17:00
18 Sat 75 HALLA CRANES 3 Anyang 17:00
76 DAEMYUNG EAGLES 3 Incheon 17:00
19 Sun 77 HALLA CRANES 4 Anyang 17:00
78 DAEMYUNG EAGLES 4 Incheon 17:00
79 SAKHALIN FREEBLADES 3 Yuzhnosakhalinsk 17:10
20 Mon 80 SAKHALIN FREEBLADES 4 Yuzhnosakhalinsk 19:10
21 Tue 81 HALLA EAGLES 3 Anyang 19:00
82 HIGH1 CRANES 3 Goyang 19:00
22 Wed 83 HALLA EAGLES 4 Anyang 19:00
84 HIGH1 CRANES 4 Goyang 19:00
25 Sat 85 HIGH1 EAGLES 3 Goyang 18:00
86 DAEMYUNG CRANES 3 Incheon 17:00
26 Sun 87 HIGH1 EAGLES 4 Goyang 15:00
88 DAEMYUNG CRANES 4 Incheon 17:00
89 SAKHALIN ICEBUCKS 3 Yuzhnosakhalinsk 17:10
27 Mon 90 SAKHALIN ICEBUCKS 4 Yuzhnosakhalinsk 19:10

December

D W No GAME CITY Face Off
1 Fri 91 DAEMYUNG SAKHALIN 3 Incheon 19:00
2 Sat 92 EAGLES FREEBLADES 3 Tomakomai 15:00
93 ICEBUCKS CRANES 3 Nikko 16:00
94 DAEMYUNG SAKHALIN 4 Incheon 17:00
3 Sun 95 EAGLES FREEBLADES 4 Tomakomai 15:00
96 ICEBUCKS CRANES 4 Nikko 14:00
4 Mon 97 HIGH1 SAKHALIN 3 Goyang 19:00
5 Tue 98 HIGH1 SAKHALIN 4 Goyang 19:00
6 Wed 99 FREEBLADES DAEMYUNG 3 Hachinohe 19:00
7 Thu 100 FREEBLADES DAEMYUNG 4 Hachinohe 19:00
101 HALLA SAKHALIN 3 Anyang 19:00
8 Fri 102 HALLA SAKHALIN 4 Anyang 19:00
9 Sat 103 CRANES EAGLES 3 Kushiro 17:00
104 ICEBUCKS DAEMYUNG 3 Nikko 16:00
10 Sun 105 CRANES EAGLES 4 Kushiro 15:00
106 ICEBUCKS DAEMYUNG 4 Nikko 14:00
23 Sat 107 CRANES FREEBLADES 3 Kushiro 17:00
108 EAGLES ICEBUCKS 3 Tomakomai 15:00
109 HALLA HIGH1 3 Anyang 17:00
24 Sun 110 CRANES FREEBLADES 4 Kushiro 15:00
111 EAGLES ICEBUCKS 4 Tomakomai 15:00
112 HALLA HIGH1 4 Anyang 17:00

Play-off First Round

M D W No GAME CITY Face Off
3 3 Sat 1 RL 4th RL 5th 1 High rank Home -
4 Sun 2 RL 4th RL 5th 2 High rank Home -
6 Tue 3 RL 4th RL 5th 3 High rank Home -

Play-off Semi Final

M D W No GAME CITY Face Off
3 10 Sat 4 RL 1st RL 4-5Winner 1 High rank Home -
5 RL 2nd RL 3rd 1 High rank Home -
11 Sun 6 RL 1st RL 4-5Winner 2 High rank Home -
7 RL 2nd RL 3rd 2 High rank Home -
13 Tue 8 RL 1st RL 4-5Winner 3 High rank Home -
9 RL 2nd RL 3rd 3 High rank Home -
17 Sat 10 RL 4-5Winner RL 1st 4 Low rank Home -
11 RL 3rd RL 2nd 4 Low rank Home -
18 Sun 12 RL 4-5Winner RL 1st 5 Low rank Home -
13 RL 3rd RL 2nd 5 Low rank Home -

Play-off Final

M D W No GAME CITY Face Off
3 24 Sat 14 RL 2-3Winner RL 1-(4-5)Winner 1 Low rank Home -
25 Sun 15 RL 2-3Winner RL 1-(4-5)Winner 2 Low rank Home -
29 Thu 16 RL 1-(4-5)Winner RL 2-3Winner 3 High rank Home -
31 Sat 17 RL 1-(4-5)Winner RL 2-3Winner 4 High rank Home -
4 1 Sun 18 RL 1-(4-5)Winner RL 2-3Winner 5 High rank Home -