MENU

GAMES

GAME SCHEDULE

AUGUST

D W No GAME PLACE START
29 Sat 1 EAGLES CRANES 1 Tomakomai 14:00
2 FREEBLADES DAEMYUNG 1 Hachinohe 17:00
3 HALLA DRAGON 1 Anyang 17:00
30 Sun 4 EAGLES CRANES 2 Tomakomai 14:00
5 FREEBLADES DAEMYUNG 2 Hachinohe 15:00
6 HALLA DRAGON 2 Anyang 17:00

SEPTEMBER

D W No GAME PLACE START
1 Tue 7 FREEBLADES DAEMYUNG 3 Hachinohe 19:00
8 HALLA DRAGON 3 Anyang 19:00
3 Thu 9 ICEBUCKS DAEMYUNG 1 Nikko 18:30
10 High1 DRAGON 1 Goyang 19:00
5 Sat 11 FREEBLADES EAGLES 1 Hachinohe 17:00
12 ICEBUCKS DAEMYUNG 2 Nikko 16:00
13 High1 DRAGON 2 Goyang 15:00
6 Sun 14 FREEBLADES EAGLES 2 Hachinohe 15:00
15 ICEBUCKS DAEMYUNG 3 Nikko 14:00
16 High1 DRAGON 3 Goyang 15:00
17 SAKHALIN CRANES 1 YuzhnoSahalinks 18:00
7 Mon 18 SAKHALIN CRANES 2 YuzhnoSahalinks 19:00
8 Tue 19 SAKHALIN CRANES 3 YuzhnoSahalinks 19:00
10 Thu 20 DAEMYUNG DRAGON 1 Incheon 18:00
12 Sat 21 CRANES FREEBLADES 1 Kushiro 17:00
22 EAGLES High1 1 Tomakomai 14:00
23 DAEMYUNG DRAGON 2 Incheon 18:00
13 Sun 24 CRANES FREEBLADES 2 Kushiro 15:00
25 EAGLES High1 2 Tomakomai 14:00
26 DAEMYUNG DRAGON 3 Incheon 18:00
15 Tue 27 CRANES High1 1 Kushiro 18:30
16 Wed 28 CRANES High1 2 Kushiro 18:30
19 Sat 29 HALLA ICEBUCKS 1 Anyang 17:00
20 Sun 30 HALLA ICEBUCKS 2 Anyang 17:00
31 SAKHALIN EAGLES 1 YuzhnoSahalinks 17:00
21 Mon 32 SAKHALIN EAGLES 2 YuzhnoSahalinks 19:00
22 Tue 33 HALLA FREEBLADES 1 Anyang 19:00
34 High1 ICEBUCKS 1 Goyang 19:00
35 SAKHALIN EAGLES 3 YuzhnoSahalinks 19:00
24 Thu 36 HALLA FREEBLADES 2 Anyang 19:00
37 High1 ICEBUCKS 2 Goyang 19:00
38 DRAGON CRANES 1 Qiqihal 18:30
26 Sat 39 HALLA ICEBUCKS 3 Goyang 13:30
40 High1 FREEBLADES 1 Goyang 17:00
41 DAEMYUNG SAKHALIN 1 Incheon 18:00
42 DRAGON CRANES 2 Qiqihal 15:00
27 Sun 43 HALLA FREEBLADES 3 Goyang 13:30
44 High1 ICEBUCKS 3 Goyang 17:00
45 DAEMYUNG SAKHALIN 2 Incheon 18:00
46 DRAGON CRANES 3 Qiqihal 15:00
29 Tue 47 High1 FREEBLADES 2 Goyang 19:00
48 DAEMYUNG SAKHALIN 3 Incheon 18:00

OCTOBER

D W No GAME PLACE START
1 Thu 49 HALLA SAKHALIN 1 Anyang 19:00
50 High1 FREEBLADES 3 Goyang 19:00
51 DRAGON EAGLES 1 Qiqihal 18:30
3 Sat 52 ICEBUCKS CRANES 1 Nikko 16:00
53 HALLA SAKHALIN 2 Anyang 17:00
54 DRAGON EAGLES 2 Qiqihal 15:00
4 Sun 55 ICEBUCKS CRANES 2 Nikko 14:00
56 HALLA SAKHALIN 3 Anyang 17:00
57 DRAGON EAGLES 3 Qiqihal 15:00
8 Thu 58 High1 DAEMYUNG 1 Goyang 19:00
59 DRAGON SAKHALIN 1 Qiqihal 18:30
10 Sat 60 CRANES HALLA 1 Kushiro 17:00
61 FREEBLADES ICEBUCKS 1 Hachinohe 17:00
62 High1 DAEMYUNG 2 Goyang 15:00
63 DRAGON SAKHALIN 2 Qiqihal 15:00
11 Sun 64 CRANES HALLA 2 Kushiro 15:00
65 FREEBLADES ICEBUCKS 2 Hachinohe 15:00
66 High1 DAEMYUNG 3 Goyang 15:00
67 DRAGON SAKHALIN 3 Qiqihal 15:00
13 Tue 68 EAGLES HALLA 1 Tomakomai 18:30
14 Wed 69 EAGLES HALLA 2 Tomakomai 18:30
17 Sat 70 ICEBUCKS DRAGON 1 Nikko 16:00
71 DAEMYUNG CRANES 1 Incheon 18:00
18 Sun 72 ICEBUCKS DRAGON 2 Nikko 14:00
73 High1 HALLA 1 Goyang 15:00
74 DAEMYUNG CRANES 2 Incheon 18:00
20 Tue 75 ICEBUCKS DRAGON 3 Nikko 18:30
76 DAEMYUNG CRANES 3 Incheon 18:00
22 Thu 77 FREEBLADES DRAGON 1 Hachinohe 19:00
78 DAEMYUNG EAGLES 1 Incheon 18:00
23 Fri 79 SAKHALIN High1 1 YuzhnoSahalinks 19:00
24 Sat 80 FREEBLADES DRAGON 2 Hachinohe 17:00
81 DAEMYUNG EAGLES 2 Incheon 18:00
82 SAKHALIN High1 2 YuzhnoSahalinks 17:00
25 Sun 83 FREEBLADES DRAGON 3 Hachinohe 15:00
84 DAEMYUNG EAGLES 3 Incheon 18:00
85 SAKHALIN High1 3 YuzhnoSahalinks 17:00
31 Sat 86 CRANES FREEBLADES 3 Sapporo 13:00
87 EAGLES ICEBUCKS 1 Sapporo 16:30
88 DAEMYUNG HALLA 1 Incheon 18:00

NOVEMBER

D W No GAME PLACE START
1 Sun 89 CRANES ICEBUCKS 3 Sapporo 13:00
90 EAGLES FREEBLADES 3 Sapporo 16:30
14 Sat 91 CRANES DRAGON 4 Kushiro 17:00
92 EAGLES ICEBUCKS 3 Tomakomai 14:00
93 FREEBLADES SAKHALIN 1 Hachinohe 17:00
15 Sun 94 CRANES DRAGON 5 Kushiro 15:00
95 EAGLES ICEBUCKS 4 Tomakomai 14:00
96 FREEBLADES SAKHALIN 2 Hachinohe 15:00
17 Tue 97 CRANES DRAGON 6 Kushiro 18:30
98 FREEBLADES SAKHALIN 3 Koriyama 19:00
19 Thu 99 EAGLES DRAGON 4 Tomakomai 18:30
100 ICEBUCKS SAKHALIN 1 Nikko 18:30
21 Sat 101 EAGLES DRAGON 5 Tomakomai 14:00
102 ICEBUCKS SAKHALIN 2 Nikko 16:00
22 Sun 103 EAGLES DRAGON 6 Tomakomai 14:00
104 ICEBUCKS SAKHALIN 3 Nikko 14:00
26 Thu 105 CRANES EAGLES 3 Fukuoka 19:00
106 FREEBLADES ICEBUCKS 3 Koriyama 19:00
27 Fri 107 SAKHALIN DAEMYUNG 4 YuzhnoSahalinks 19:00
28 Sat 108 FREEBLADES CRANES 4 Yokohama 13:00
109 ICEBUCKS EAGLES 2 Yokohama 16:30
110 High1 HALLA 2 Chuncheon 15:00
111 SAKHALIN DAEMYUNG 5 YuzhnoSahalinks 17:00
29 Sun 112 FREEBLADES EAGLES 4 Yokohama 13:00
113 ICEBUCKS CRANES 4 Yokohama 16:30
114 High1 HALLA 3 Chuncheon 15:00
115 SAKHALIN DAEMYUNG 6 YuzhnoSahalinks 17:00

DECEMBER

D W No GAME PLACE START
5 Sat 116 DAEMYUNG HALLA 2 Incheon 18:00
117 DRAGON High1 4 Beijing 17:00
6 Sun 118 DAEMYUNG HALLA 3 Incheon 18:00
119 DRAGON High1 5 Beijing 17:00
8 Tue 120 DRAGON High1 6 Beijing 16:30
10 Thu 121 DAEMYUNG FREEBLADES 4 Incheon 18:00
11 Fri 122 DRAGON ICEBUCKS 4 Beijing 16:30
123 SAKHALIN HALLA 4 YuzhnoSahalinks 19:00
12 Sat 124 CRANES EAGLES 4 Kushiro 17:00
125 DAEMYUNG FREEBLADES 5 Incheon 18:00
126 SAKHALIN HALLA 5 YuzhnoSahalinks 17:00
13 Sun 127 CRANES EAGLES 5 Kushiro 15:10
128 DAEMYUNG FREEBLADES 6 Incheon 18:00
129 DRAGON ICEBUCKS 5 Beijing 16:00
130 SAKHALIN HALLA 6 YuzhnoSahalinks 17:00
14 Mon 131 DRAGON ICEBUCKS 6 Beijing 18:30
19 Sat 132 CRANES ICEBUCKS 5 Kushiro 17:00
133 EAGLES FREEBLADES 5 Tomakomai 14:00
134 HALLA DAEMYUNG 4 Anyang 17:00
135 High1 SAKHALIN 4 Goyang 15:00
20 Sun 136 CRANES ICEBUCKS 6 Kushiro 15:00
137 EAGLES FREEBLADES 6 Sapporo 14:00
138 HALLA DAEMYUNG 5 Anyang 17:00
139 High1 SAKHALIN 5 Goyang 15:00
21 Mon 140 High1 SAKHALIN 6 Goyang 19:00
25 Fri 141 DRAGON HALLA 4 Qiqihal 18:30
26 Sat 142 FREEBLADES CRANES 5 Morioka 17:00
143 ICEBUCKS EAGLES 5 Nikko 16:00
144 DAEMYUNG High1 4 Incheon 18:00
145 DRAGON HALLA 5 Qiqihal 15:00
27 Sun 146 FREEBLADES CRANES 6 Morioka 15:00
147 ICEBUCKS EAGLES 6 Nikko 14:00
148 DAEMYUNG High1 5 Incheon 18:00
149 DRAGON HALLA 6 Qiqihal 15:00
29 Tue 150 DAEMYUNG High1 6 Incheon 18:00

JANUARY

D W No GAME PLACE START
2 Sat 151 HALLA High1 4 Anyang 17:00
3 Sun 152 HALLA DAEMYUNG 6 Anyang 17:00
8 Fri 153 DRAGON DAEMYUNG 4 Qiqihal 18:30
9 Sat 154 High1 EAGLES 3 Anyang 13:30
155 HALLA CRANES 3 Anyang 17:00
156 DRAGON DAEMYUNG 5 Qiqihal 15:00
10 Sun 157 High1 CRANES 3 Anyang 13:30
158 HALLA EAGLES 3 Anyang 17:00
159 DRAGON DAEMYUNG 6 Qiqihal 15:00
160 SAKHALIN FREEBLADES 4 YuzhnoSahalinks 17:00
11 Mon 161 SAKHALIN FREEBLADES 5 YuzhnoSahalinks 19:00
12 Tue 162 HALLA CRANES 4 Anyang 19:00
163 High1 EAGLES 4 Goyang 19:00
164 SAKHALIN FREEBLADES 6 YuzhnoSahalinks 19:00
14 Thu 165 HALLA CRANES 5 Anyang 19:00
166 High1 EAGLES 5 Goyang 19:00
16 Sat 167 HALLA EAGLES 4 Anyang 17:00
168 High1 CRANES 4 Goyang 19:00
169 SAKHALIN ICEBUCKS 4 YuzhnoSahalinks 17:00
17 Sun 170 HALLA EAGLES 5 Anyang 17:00
171 High1 CRANES 5 Goyang 19:00
172 SAKHALIN ICEBUCKS 5 YuzhnoSahalinks 17:00
18 Mon 173 SAKHALIN ICEBUCKS 6 YuzhnoSahalinks 19:00
23 Sat 174 CRANES DAEMYUNG 4 Kushiro 17:00
176 FREEBLADES High1 4 Hachinohe 17:00
177 ICEBUCKS HALLA 4 Nikko 16:00
24 Sun 178 CRANES DAEMYUNG 5 Kushiro 15:00
179 EAGLES SAKHALIN 4 Tomakomai 14:00
180 FREEBLADES High1 5 Hachinohe 15:00
181 ICEBUCKS HALLA 5 Nikko 14:00
25 Mon 175 EAGLES SAKHALIN 5 Tomakomai 18:30
26 Tue 182 CRANES DAEMYUNG 6 Kushiro 18:30
183 EAGLES SAKHALIN 6 Tomakomai 18:30
184 FREEBLADES High1 6 Hachinohe 19:00
185 ICEBUCKS HALLA 6 Nikko 18:30
28 Thu 186 CRANES SAKHALIN 4 Kushiro 18:30
187 EAGLES DAEMYUNG 4 Tomakomai 18:30
188 FREEBLADES HALLA 4 Hachinohe 19:00
189 ICEBUCKS High1 4 Nikko 18:30
30 Sat 190 CRANES SAKHALIN 5 Kushiro 17:00
191 EAGLES DAEMYUNG 5 Tomakomai 14:00
192 FREEBLADES HALLA 5 Hachinohe 17:00
193 ICEBUCKS High1 5 Nikko 16:00
31 Sun 194 CRANES SAKHALIN 6 Kushiro 15:00
195 EAGLES DAEMYUNG 6 Tomakomai 14:00
196 FREEBLADES HALLA 6 Hachinohe 15:00
197 ICEBUCKS High1 6 Nikko 14:00

FEBRUARY

D W No GAME PLACE START
18 Thu 198 DAEMYUNG ICEBUCKS 4 Incheon 18:00
199 DRAGON FREEBLADES 4 Shanghai 18:30
19 Fri 200 DRAGON FREEBLADES 5 Shanghai 18:30
20 Sat 201 HALLA High1 5 Anyang 17:00
202 DAEMYUNG ICEBUCKS 5 Incheon 18:00
203 DRAGON FREEBLADES 6 Shanghai 15:00
21 Sun 204 HALLA High1 6 Anyang 17:00
205 DAEMYUNG ICEBUCKS 6 Incheon 18:00
25 Thu 206 EAGLES CRANES 6 Nagano 19:00
207 ICEBUCKS FREEBLADES 4 Nikko 18:30
208 SAKHALIN DRAGON 4 YuzhnoSahalinks 19:00
27 Sat 209 CRANES HALLA 6 Tokyo 13:00
210 EAGLES High1 6 Tokyo 16:30
211 ICEBUCKS FREEBLADES 5 Nikko 16:00
212 SAKHALIN DRAGON 5 YuzhnoSahalinks 17:00
28 Sun 213 CRANES High1 6 Tokyo 13:00
214 EAGLES HALLA 6 Tokyo 16:30
215 ICEBUCKS FREEBLADES 6 Nikko 14:00
216 SAKHALIN DRAGON 6 YuzhnoSahalinks 17:00

Play-off First Round

M D W No GAME PLACE START
3 5 Sat 1 RL 3rd RL 6th 1 High Rank Home
2 RL 4th RL 5th 1 High Rank Home
6 Sun 3 RL 3rd RL 6th 2 High Rank Home
4 RL 4th RL 5th 2 High Rank Home
8 Tue 5 RL 3rd RL 6th 3 High Rank Home
6 RL 4th RL 5th 3 High Rank Home

Play-off Semi Final

M D W No GAME PLACE START
3 12 Sat 7 RL 1st RL 4-5Winner 1 High Rank Home
8 RL 2位 RL 3-6Winner 1 High Rank Home
13 Sun 9 RL 1st RL 4-5Winner 2 High Rank Home
10 RL 2nd RL 3-6Winner 2 High Rank Home
15 Tue 11 RL 1st RL 4-5Winner 3 High Rank Home
12 RL 2nd RL 3-6Winner 3 High Rank Home
19 sat 13 RL 4-5Winner RL 1st 4 Low Rank Home
14 RL 3-6Winner RL 2nd 4 Low Rank Home
20 Sun 15 RL 4-5Winner RL 1st 5 Low Rank Home
16 RL 3-6Winner RL 2nd 5 Low Rank Home

Play-off Final

M D W No GAME PLACE START
3 26 sat 17 RL 1-(4-5)Winner RL 2-(3-6)Winner 1 High Rank Home
27 Sun 18 RL 1-(4-5)Winner RL 2-(3-6)Winner 2 High Rank Home
29 Tue 19 RL 1-(4-5)Winner RL 2-(3-6)Winner 3 High Rank Home
4 2 Sat 20 RL 2-(3-6)Winner RL 1-(4-5)Winner 4 Low Rank Home
3 Sun 21 RL 2-(3-6)Winner RL 1-(4-5)Winner 5 Low Rank Home