MENU

GAMES

halla

M D W No GAME CITY Face Off
9 1 Sat 1 CRANES ICEBUCKS 1 Kushiro 17:00
9 1 Sat 2 FREEBLADES EAGLES 1 Hachinohe 17:00
9 2 Sun 3 CRANES ICEBUCKS 2 Kushiro 15:00
9 2 Sun 4 FREEBLADES EAGLES 2 Hachinohe 15:30
9 7 Fri 5 SAKHALIN DAEMYUNG 1 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 19:30
9 8 Sat 6 ICEBUCKS FREEBLADES 1 Nikko 14:00
9 8 Sat 8 SAKHALIN DAEMYUNG 2 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 17:10
9 9 Sun 9 ICEBUCKS FREEBLADES 2 Nikko 14:00
9 10 Mon 11 SAKHALIN DAEMYUNG 3 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 19:10
9 11 Tue 12 ICEBUCKS FREEBLADES 3 Nikko 18:30
9 16 Sun 17 SAKHALIN ICEBUCKS 1 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 17:10
9 17 Mon 18 SAKHALIN ICEBUCKS 2 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 19:10
9 19 Wed 19 FREEBLADES HALLA 1 Hachinohe 19:00
9 20 Thu 20 FREEBLADES HALLA 2 Hachinohe 19:00
9 22 Sat 22 ICEBUCKS HALLA 1 Nikko 14:00
9 22 Sat 23 High1 DAEMYUNG 1 Goyang 15:00
9 23 Sun 25 ICEBUCKS HALLA 2 Nikko 14:00
9 23 Sun 26 High1 DAEMYUNG 2 Goyang 15:00
9 29 Sat 27 CRANES FREEBLADES 1 Kushiro 17:00
9 29 Sat 28 HALLA High1 1 Anyang 17:00
9 30 Sun 29 CRANES FREEBLADES 2 Kushiro 15:00
9 30 Sun 30 HALLA High1 2 Anyang 15:30
10 5 Fri 31 SAKHALIN HALLA 1 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 19:10
10 6 Sat 32 EAGLES ICEBUCKS 1 Tomakomai 16:00
10 6 Sat 33 High1 CRANES 1 Goyang 15:00
10 6 Sat 34 SAKHALIN HALLA 2 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 17:10
10 7 Sun 35 EAGLES ICEBUCKS 2 Tomakomai 16:00
10 7 Sun 36 High1 CRANES 2 Goyang 15:00
10 8 Mon 37 SAKHALIN HALLA 3 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 19:10
10 9 Tue 38 DAEMYUNG CRANES 1 Incheon 15:00
10 10 Wed 39 DAEMYUNG CRANES 2 Incheon 19:00
10 11 Thu 13 High1 EAGLES 1 Goyang 19:00
10 12 Fri 14 High1 EAGLES 2 Goyang 19:00
10 13 Sat 40 HALLA CRANES 1 Anyang 17:00
10 14 Sun 41 HALLA CRANES 2 Anyang 15:30
10 14 Sun 42 SAKHALIN FREEBLADES 1 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 17:10
10 15 Mon 43 SAKHALIN FREEBLADES 2 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 19:10
10 17 Wed 44 ICEBUCKS High1 1 Nikko 18:30
10 18 Thu 45 ICEBUCKS High1 2 Nikko 18:30
10 19 Fri 46 EAGLES SAKHALIN 1 Tomakomai 18:30
10 20 Sat 47 EAGLES SAKHALIN 2 Tomakomai 16:00
10 20 Sat 48 FREEBLADES High1 1 Hachinohe 17:00
10 20 Sat 49 DAEMYUNG HALLA 1 Incheon 15:00
10 21 Sun 50 FREEBLADES High1 2 Hachinohe 15:30
10 21 Sun 51 DAEMYUNG HALLA 2 Incheon 15:00
10 23 Tue 52 CRANES SAKHALIN 1 Kushiro 18:30
10 24 Wed 53 CRANES SAKHALIN 2 Kushiro 18:30
10 27 Sat 54 CRANES EAGLES 1 Sapporo 14:00
10 27 Sat 55 ICEBUCKS DAEMYUNG 1 Nikko 14:00
10 28 Sun 56 EAGLES CRANES 2 Sapporo 14:00
10 28 Sun 57 ICEBUCKS DAEMYUNG 2 Nikko 14:00
10 30 Tue 58 FREEBLADES DAEMYUNG 1 Koriyama 18:30
10 31 Wed 59 FREEBLADES DAEMYUNG 2 Koriyama 18:30
10 31 Wed 60 HALLA SAKHALIN 1 Anyang 19:00
11 2 Fri 61 HALLA SAKHALIN 2 Anyang 19:00
11 3 Sat 62 CRANES ICEBUCKS 3 Yokohama 13:00
11 3 Sat 63 FREEBLADES EAGLES 3 Yokohama 16:30
11 3 Sat 64 HALLA SAKHALIN 3 Anyang 17:00
11 4 Sun 65 CRANES FREEBLADES 3 Yokohama 13:00
11 4 Sun 66 EAGLES ICEBUCKS 3 Yokohama 16:30
11 6 Tue 21 EAGLES CRANES 3 Tomakomai 18:30
11 7 Wed 24 EAGLES CRANES 4 Tomakomai 18:30
11 8 Thu 67 DAEMYUNG High1 3 Incheon 19:00
11 10 Sat 68 DAEMYUNG High1 4 Incheon 15:00
11 11 Sun 69 DAEMYUNG High1 5 Incheon 15:00
11 15 Thu 70 ICEBUCKS EAGLES 4 Nikko 18:30
11 17 Sat 71 ICEBUCKS EAGLES 5 Nikko 14:00
11 17 Sat 72 HALLA DAEMYUNG 3 Anyang 17:00
11 18 Sun 73 ICEBUCKS EAGLES 6 Nikko 14:00
11 18 Sun 74 DAEMYUNG HALLA 4 Incheon 15:00
11 22 Thu 75 FREEBLADES CRANES 4 Hachinohe 19:00
11 24 Sat 76 FREEBLADES CRANES 5 Hachinohe 17:00
11 24 Sat 77 High1 HALLA 3 Goyang 15:00
11 24 Sat 78 DAEMYUNG ICEBUCKS 3 Incheon 15:00
11 24 Sat 79 SAKHALIN EAGLES 3 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 17:10
11 25 Sun 80 FREEBLADES CRANES 6 Hachinohe 15:30
11 25 Sun 81 High1 HALLA 4 Goyang 15:00
11 25 Sun 82 DAEMYUNG ICEBUCKS 4 Incheon 15:00
11 25 Sun 83 SAKHALIN EAGLES 4 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 17:10
11 28 Wed 84 High1 ICEBUCKS 3 Goyang 19:00
11 29 Thu 85 High1 ICEBUCKS 4 Goyang 19:00
12 1 Sat 86 EAGLES FREEBLADES 4 Tomakomai 16:00
12 1 Sat 87 HALLA ICEBUCKS 3 Anyang 17:00
12 1 Sat 88 SAKHALIN CRANES 3 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 17:10
12 2 Sun 89 EAGLES FREEBLADES 5 Tomakomai 16:00
12 2 Sun 90 HALLA ICEBUCKS 4 Anyang 15:30
12 2 Sun 91 SAKHALIN CRANES 4 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 17:10
12 4 Tue 92 EAGLES FREEBLADES 6 Tomakomai 18:30
12 8 Sat 93 CRANES EAGLES 5 Kushiro 17:00
12 8 Sat 94 HALLA High1 5 Anyang 17:00
12 8 Sat 95 DAEMYUNG SAKHALIN 1 Incheon 15:00
12 9 Sun 96 CRANES EAGLES 6 Kushiro 15:00
12 9 Sun 97 DAEMYUNG SAKHALIN 2 Incheon 15:00
12 11 Tue 98 DAEMYUNG SAKHALIN 3 Incheon 19:00
12 14 Fri 99 High1 SAKHALIN 4 Goyang 19:00
12 16 Sun 100 High1 SAKHALIN 5 Goyang 15:00
12 17 Mon 101 High1 SAKHALIN 6 Goyang 19:00
12 22 Sat 102 EAGLES High1 1 Tomakomai 16:00
12 22 Sat 103 HALLA DAEMYUNG 1 Anyang 17:00
12 23 Sun 104 EAGLES High1 2 Tomakomai 16:00
12 23 Sun 105 HALLA DAEMYUNG 2 Anyang 15:30
12 25 Tue 106 CRANES High1 3 Kushiro 18:30
12 26 Wed 107 CRANES High1 4 Kushiro 18:30
12 27 Thu 108 FREEBLADES ICEBUCKS 4 Hachinohe 19:00
12 29 Sat 109 FREEBLADES ICEBUCKS 5 Hachinohe 17:00
12 30 Sun 110 FREEBLADES ICEBUCKS 6 Hachinohe 15:30
1 5 Sat 111 EAGLES DAEMYUNG 1 Tomakomai 16:00
1 6 Sun 112 EAGLES DAEMYUNG 2 Tomakomai 16:00
1 8 Tue 113 CRANES DAEMYUNG 3 Kushiro 18:30
1 9 Wed 114 CRANES DAEMYUNG 4 Kushiro 18:30
1 9 Wed 115 High1 HALLA 6 Goyang 19:00
1 12 Sat 116 FREEBLADES SAKHALIN 3 Hachinohe 17:00
1 13 Sun 117 FREEBLADES SAKHALIN 4 Hachinohe 15:30
1 15 Tue 118 High1 DAEMYUNG 6 Goyang 19:00
1 16 Wed 119 EAGLES HALLA 1 Tomakomai 18:30
1 16 Wed 120 ICEBUCKS SAKHALIN 3 Nikko 18:30
1 17 Thu 121 EAGLES HALLA 2 Tomakomai 18:30
1 17 Thu 122 ICEBUCKS SAKHALIN 4 Nikko 18:30
1 19 Sat 123 CRANES HALLA 3 Kushiro 17:00
1 19 Sat 124 High1 FREEBLADES 3 Goyang 15:00
1 20 Sun 125 CRANES HALLA 4 Kushiro 15:00
1 20 Sun 126 High1 FREEBLADES 4 Goyang 15:00
1 22 Tue 127 DAEMYUNG FREEBLADES 3 Incheon 19:00
1 23 Wed 128 DAEMYUNG FREEBLADES 4 Incheon 19:00
1 24 Thu 129 ICEBUCKS CRANES 4 Nikko 18:30
1 25 Fri 130 SAKHALIN High1 4 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 19:10
1 26 Sat 131 ICEBUCKS CRANES 5 Nikko 14:00
1 26 Sat 132 HALLA FREEBLADES 3 Anyang 17:00
1 26 Sat 133 SAKHALIN High1 5 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 17:10
1 27 Sun 134 ICEBUCKS CRANES 6 Nikko 14:00
1 27 Sun 135 HALLA FREEBLADES 4 Anyang 15:30
1 27 Sun 15 DAEMYUNG EAGLES 3 Incheon 15:00
1 28 Mon 136 SAKHALIN High1 6 YuzhnoSakhalinsk 19:10
1 28 Mon 16 DAEMYUNG EAGLES 4 Incheon 19:00
2 1 Fri 7 HALLA EAGLES 3 Anyang 19:00
2 2 Sat 10 HALLA EAGLES 4 Anyang 17:00